Unsere Lehrer

Abkürzung Fach
Bio Biologie
Ch Chemie
D Deutsch
Eng Englisch
Frz Französisch
Geo Geografie
Ges Geschichte
Ku Kunst
LER Lebensgestaltung-Ethik-Religion
Ma Mathematik
Mu Musik
PB Politische Bildung
Ph Physik
Sp Sport
SU Sachunterricht
WAT Wirtschaft-Arbeit-Technik

 

Name Fächer Mail Klassenlehrer
der Klasse
Grundschule/
Oberschule
Ergänzungen
Fr. Uhlig D, PB uhlig@stadtschule-altlandsberg.de   Oberschule Rektorin
Hr. Zettelmann D, Eng zettelmann@stadtschule-altlandsberg.de   Grund- &
Oberschule
Konrektor (Stellv.)
Fr. Ruchotzke D, Ma, SU, Mu ruchotzke@stadtschule-altlandsberg.de 4c Grundschule komm.
Primarstufenleiterin
Fr. Körper         Schulsekretärin
Fr. Richter         Schulsekretärin
           
Fr. Althaus D, Ma, SU   3c Grundschule  
Fr. Altmann D, Ma, SU, Ku   2b Grundschule Sonderpädagogin
Fr. Bauersfeld Ma, Ph   5b Oberschule  
Fr. Bellman D, Ma, SU     Grundschule  
Fr. Böhme          
Hr. Dean Eng, Ges dean.zahied@gmx.de 7c Oberschule  
Fr. Deitmar D, SU, Ges   1c Grundschule  
Fr. Dochow Ge, D, Ma, Mu, Eng   3a Grundschule  
Hr. Dochow Geo, Sp, LER        
Hr. Funk  Sp        
Fr. Gellert D, Ku, SU, Ma   1a Grundschule  
Fr. Gutke D,Frz a.gutke@gmx.net 5a Grund- &
Oberschule
 
Hr. Herms Ph, Ma   5c Grund- &
Oberschule
 
Fr. Hesse WAT, Geo, LER stadtschule.hesse@gmail.com 9c Grund- &
Oberschule
Vertrauenslehrerin
Hr. Holst Geo, Sp, Astro    9a    
Fr. Hörl D,WAT  frauhoerl@gmail.com  6b Grund- &
Oberschule
 
Fr. Hörnicke  D, Eng    10a Oberschule  
Fr. Jährig- Tannfeld  D, Ma, Ku, SU    2c Grundschule  
Fr. Kern  D, Ma, PB    4a Grundschule  
Fr. Krause Ma, D,SU    2a Grundschule  
Hr. Krüger Bio, Sp    9b    
Fr. Krünitz D, WAT  karolinakruenitz@gmail.com  8b Grund- &
Oberschule
 Gründung der Schulfirma IFI
Hr. Kunze  Sp        
Hr. Luth  WAT, SU     Grund- &
Oberschule
 
Hr. Michalski Ma, Ch   10b    
Fr. Much Ma, Ph    7a    
Fr. A. Müller  D, Mu     Grund- &
Oberschule
 
Fr. Ranze Ma, Ph     Oberschule  
Fr. Reiche  Sp        
Fr. Richter Ma, D, SU    1b Grundschule  
Fr. Sallwey Eng, Geo    8a Oberschule  
Fr. Schilke  D, Ges  halesaris@web.de  7b Oberschule  
Fr. Schöne  D, Ges   6a Grund- &
Oberschule
 
Fr. Schöppe          Sonderpädagogin
Hr. Schwandt  Mu, D   8c  Grund- und Oberschule  
Fr. Sprenger D, Ma, Ku, SU   4b  Grundschule  
Fr. Thom D, Geo, Eng    10c  Grund- & Oberschule  
Fr. Trenner
D, Ma, Bio, SU   3b Grund- &
Oberschule
 AG,JRK
Fr. Velten D, Eng     Oberschule  
Fr. Walter D, Ma     Grundschule  
Fr. Zabel Ma, Ch     Oberschule  
Fr. Zettelmann D, Ku     Oberschule  
           
           
Fredi          Hausmeister
Hr. Wiehle          Hausmeister
Gabi          Essensausgabe
Fr. Müller          
Fr. Hillbers          
Hr. Schwolow          Jugendsozialarbeiter